Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
4:00 PM - Raleigh Teen & Tween Advisory Board
4:00 AM - After School Club
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - College and Career Talk: Lincoln Tech
3:30 PM - Tech Club
10:15 AM - Parachute Story Time
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Wild Readers Book Club
2:30 PM - Word Search @ Levi
10:00 AM - Read To Posh
11:00 AM - Family Movie Mania
11:00 AM - Lego Club
1:30 PM - Storytime Outreach at SMA Laundromat
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
4:00 PM - Children program
4:00 PM - Dream Catcher Book Club
4:00 PM - Stop, Drop & Read
4:00 PM - Storytime
4:00 PM - Vision Boarding
4:30 PM - After School Club
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
5:30 PM - Beginner Ukulele Class
6:45 PM - Ukulele Class and Jam
10:15 AM - Babies & Books
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
2:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Pre-School Small But Mighty Storytime From the National Civil Rights Museum
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
4:00 PM - After School Craft Club
4:00 PM - Children's Small But Mighty Storytime From the National Civil Rights Museum
4:00 PM - Youth Justice Hub w/ JUST CITY
4:15 PM - Homework Help
4:30 PM - Tech Time with Daria
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
5:00 PM - Scrabble Club
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime Art Day
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
10:30 AM - Storytime @East Shelby
11:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Homeschool Bookclub
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
4:00 PM - Dixon Gallery Presents: Teens Art Garden
4:00 PM - National Argyle Day
4:00 PM - Raleigh Teen & Tween Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Arts and Craft for Children
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
4:00 AM - After School Club
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
10:30 AM - Storytime for Tots
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
3:30 PM - Tech Club
3:45 PM - Podcasting 101 for Teens
4:15 PM - Electronic Thursday
4:30 PM - Arts and Crafts
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
5:30 PM - Craft Night!
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
4:15 PM - Fun Friday
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
10:30 AM - ACCT UP Theatre " Artists Creating & Collaborating Thru Unique Performance" - Orientation/Audition Session
11:00 AM - Family Tunes and Tales with the Memphis Symphony Orchestra
11:00 AM - Lego Club
11:00 AM - Tunes & Tales with the Memphis Symphony
11:00 AM - Tunes and Tales
11:00 AM - Women's Self Defense
11:30 AM - BookIt4Life Children's Book Club
1:00 PM - Bookit4Life
1:00 PM - I. Q. Builders
2:00 PM - Teen Tech Day (Ipads)
3:00 PM - South's Teen Advisory Board
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Outreach at Latino Memphis
11:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
3:30 PM - Stop-Drop & Read
4:00 PM - Stop, Drop & Read
4:00 PM - Storytime
4:15 PM - Monday Madness
4:30 PM - After School Club
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
5:30 PM - Beginner Ukulele Class
6:45 PM - Ukulele Class and Jam
10:15 AM - Babies & Books
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
2:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
4:00 PM - After School Craft Club
4:15 PM - Homework Help
4:30 PM - Do Dogs Talk - Be a Listener
4:30 PM - Tech Time with Daria
4:30 PM - Tech Tuesday at Greenlaw MAM
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
5:00 PM - Scrabble Club
9:15 AM - Cherokee Library at Cherokee Elementary with Arise2Read
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
10:30 AM - Storytime @East Shelby
11:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Customer Appreciation Day
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
3:30 PM - Stop-Drop & Read
4:00 PM - LEGO Club
4:00 PM - Raleigh Teen & Tween Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Youth Advisory Council
4:15 PM - Arts and Craft for Children
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
4:00 AM - After School Club
10:00 AM - Martin Luther King Jr. Day
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
10:30 AM - Storytime for Tots
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
3:30 PM - Tech Club
3:45 PM - Podcasting 101 for Teens
4:15 PM - Electronic Thursday
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
11:15 AM - Tween Haven
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - SCS Half Day Pop-up Programming
1:00 PM - SCS Half Day Programming
1:00 PM - Trivia Mania
1:15 PM - Fun Friday
2:00 PM - Photography Club
4:00 PM - Salute To Dr. Martin Luther King
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
11:00 AM - Lego Club
11:00 AM - Tech Time with SuperScience TN
1:00 PM - Read With The Stars
2:00 PM - Movie Mania - for Children Ages 6-12
2:00 PM - Randolph Karaoke Party
2:00 PM - Tween Tech Day: Ozobots
9:00 AM - Library table and activities at King Day at the Civil Rights Museum
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
4:00 PM - Stop, Drop & Read
10:15 AM - Babies & Books
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
11:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
2:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
3:30 PM - Movie Day @ Levi
4:00 PM - After School Club - Children's Makerspace
4:00 PM - After School Craft Club
4:00 PM - CLUB 678 (6th/7th/8th grades)
4:15 PM - Homework Help
4:30 PM - Tech Time with Daria
4:30 PM - Tech Tuesday at Greenlaw MAM
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
5:00 PM - Scrabble Club
9:15 AM - Cherokee Library at Cherokee Elementary with Arise2Read
10:00 AM - Memphis Health Center/DiscoverREAD on the Go
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Story Time @ Bruce Elementary
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
10:30 AM - Storytime @East Shelby
11:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
3:00 PM - Tech Time
3:30 PM - Stop-Drop & Read
4:00 PM - Afterschool Fun: Lebonheur Presents
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - CD Arts and Crafts
4:00 PM - Do Dogs Talk? Be a Dog Listener
4:00 PM - Let's Create: Dixon Art Gallery
4:00 PM - Raleigh Teen & Tween Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Arts and Craft for Children
4:20 PM - Haikubes @ Levi
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
5:00 PM - Family Fun Night at Cordelia's Market
5:30 PM - Beginner Ukulele Class
6:45 PM - Ukulele Class and Jam
2:00 AM - Chinese New Year
4:00 AM - After School Club
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
10:30 AM - Storytime for Tots
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Story Time
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
3:00 PM - Beacon College Prep
3:30 PM - Tech Club
4:00 PM - Small but Might Storytime
4:15 PM - Electronic Thursday
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
4:15 PM - Fun Friday
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
10:00 AM - Outreach at Desayuno con Libros
10:30 AM - ACCT UP Theatre " Artists Creating & Collaborating Thru Unique Performance"
11:00 AM - 3D Printing for Tweens
11:00 AM - Inspire Your Heart with Art
11:00 AM - Lego Club
11:00 AM - Snowflake, Snowflake: Let's Make A Snowflake!
12:30 PM - BookIt4Life
1:00 PM - Magnetic Construction
1:00 PM - Teen Spa Day
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Home School Book Club
11:00 AM - Outreach at Latino Memphis
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
3:30 PM - Stop-Drop & Read
4:00 PM - Stop, Drop & Read
4:00 PM - Storytime
4:15 PM - Monday Madness
4:30 PM - After School Club
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
5:30 PM - Beginner Ukulele Class
6:45 PM - Ukulele Class and Jam
10:15 AM - Babies & Books
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Children's Storytime
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
2:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Roblox
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
4:00 PM - After School Craft Club
4:15 PM - Homework Help
4:30 PM - Knowledge Quest STEM
4:30 PM - Tech Time with Daria
4:30 PM - Tech Tuesday at Greenlaw MAM
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
5:00 PM - Scrabble Club
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
10:30 AM - Storytime @East Shelby
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
3:30 PM - Stop-Drop & Read
3:45 PM - R.E.A.D.
4:00 PM - Afterschool Fun: Arts & Crafts
4:00 PM - Raleigh Teen & Tween Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Arts and Craft for Children
4:30 PM - Knowledge Quest STEM
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
5:00 PM - Family Fun Night at Cordelia's Market
4:00 AM - After School Club
10:30 AM - Robert R. Church Tutoring
10:30 AM - Storytime for Tots
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool storytime
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
3:00 PM - Beacon College Prep
3:00 PM - Matilda Movie Screening
3:30 PM - Tech Club
4:15 PM - Electronic Thursday
4:30 PM - Knowledge Quest STEM
5:00 PM - Coloring Club
12:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Tween Haven
4:15 PM - Fun Friday
5:00 PM - Coloring Club